skip navigation

2010 Boys Newcastle

Regular Season 2020-2021
2020-2021 x Regular Season

Sunday September 08, 2019

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

Southeast SC 2010

1

Sunday September 22, 2019

FSA FC Boys 2010 Elite

5

2010 Boys Newcastle

0

Sunday September 29, 2019

CFC Sound 2010

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

0

Saturday October 05, 2019

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

AC Connecticut B10 Blue

3

Saturday October 12, 2019

FCUSA Boston B2010 Premier

1

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

Saturday October 12, 2019

2010 Boys Newcastle

8

FCUSA United B10 Elite

0

Sunday October 13, 2019

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

NEFC 2010 South Country Elite

2

Sunday October 13, 2019

FCUSA Boston B2010 Club

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

4

Sunday October 20, 2019

Chelsea Piers SC CPSC B10 2

6

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

Sunday October 27, 2019

Southeast SC 2010

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

Saturday November 02, 2019

2010 Boys Newcastle

0

FSA FC B10 Elite

1

Sunday November 10, 2019

2010 Boys Newcastle

CFC Sound 2010

Sunday November 17, 2019

AC Connecticut B10 Blue

2010 Boys Newcastle

Saturday January 04, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Hartford Soccer 10

3

Saturday January 11, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

8

Vale SC 10 Boys Red

4

Saturday January 18, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

M.C. Elite

7

Saturday January 25, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

M.C. Elite

4

Saturday February 01, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

CT Rush Shoreline

6

Sunday February 02, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

19

Vale SC 11 Boys Red

2

Saturday February 08, 2020

2011 Napoli

1

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

Monday February 17, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

TBD

Saturday September 12, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

Vale SC 10 Boys Grey

Saturday September 19, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

CT Rush Shoreline White 10 Boy

0

Sunday September 27, 2020

FUSA 2010

1

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

Sunday October 04, 2020

Cheshire CSC

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Sunday October 18, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

CT Rush Shoreline

1

Saturday October 24, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

Vale SC 10 Boys

1

Thursday November 05, 2020

Ginga FC 2010 White

5

2010 Boys Newcastle

0

Sunday November 08, 2020

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Burlington AJAX Pink

1

Saturday March 27, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

CT Rush Shoreline White 10 Boy

0

Sunday April 11, 2021

Cheshire CSC

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Saturday April 17, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

Burlington AJAX

3

Saturday May 01, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

Vale SC 10 Boys

1

Sunday May 02, 2021

Vale SC 10 Boys

2

2010 Boys Newcastle

7

Saturday May 08, 2021

CT Rush Shoreline White 10 Boy

2

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Saturday May 15, 2021

Hartford Hellions

3

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Saturday May 22, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

Cheshire CSC

2

Saturday September 18, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

Hartford Hellions

4

Sunday September 19, 2021

CT Rush Liberty 2010

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Saturday October 02, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

Burlington Ajax Premier

5

Saturday October 09, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

4

Seacoast Untd MA S Shore 2010

0

Saturday October 09, 2021

seacoast united monomoy Sharks

2

2010 Boys Newcastle

8

Sunday October 10, 2021

Juventus AC Boston 2010

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

5

Monday October 11, 2021

Seacoast United Mass South Bos

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

Monday October 11, 2021

Juventus

2

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Sunday October 17, 2021

Trumbull United SC Riptide

2

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

Saturday October 23, 2021

Chelsea Piers Roma

2010 Boys Newcastle

Sunday October 24, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

4

Inter CT 2010 NEC

1

Saturday November 06, 2021

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

Chelsea Piers Roma

1

Saturday November 13, 2021

Hartford Hellions

1

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

Sunday March 27, 2022

2010 Boys Newcastle

chelsea piers

Sunday April 03, 2022

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

Hartford Hellions

1

Saturday April 30, 2022

Ajax

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

Sunday May 01, 2022

CT Rush Shoreline 2010/11

2010 Boys Newcastle

Saturday May 07, 2022

CFC Valley

1

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

Friday May 13, 2022

Cheshire United B12

1

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

Saturday May 14, 2022

2010 Boys Newcastle

12

Vale SC 2010 Red

1

Sunday May 22, 2022

2010 Boys Newcastle

1

Chelsea Piers

7

Sunday May 22, 2022

2010 Boys Newcastle

2

FSA FC

1

Saturday May 28, 2022

2010 Boys Newcastle

6

Nor’Easter SC 2010B

0

Saturday May 28, 2022

CFC North 2010 Pre-Regional Bl

0

2010 Boys Newcastle

0

Sunday May 29, 2022

Seacoast United 2010 NH Premie

2010 Boys Newcastle

Sunday May 29, 2022

2010 Boys Newcastle

TBD

Saturday June 04, 2022

2010 Boys Newcastle

3

MYS Sporting CT

0

Sunday June 05, 2022

Hartford Hellions

2010 Boys Newcastle

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 8
W
@ Southeast SC 2010
New London High School, 490 Jefferson Avenue, New London, CT, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
FSA FC Boys 2010 Elite
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field 2B
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
T
CFC Sound 2010
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field 4
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
@ AC Connecticut B10 Blue
Kenosia Park, 47Christopher Columbus Ave Danbury CT - Field 1
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
FCUSA Boston B2010 Premier
Cape Cod Sea Camps, 3057 Main Street, Brewster, MA, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
@ FCUSA United B10 Elite
Nauset High School, 100 Cable Road, Eastham, MA, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
L
@ NEFC 2010 South Country Elite
Nauset High School, 100 Cable Road, Eastham, MA, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Sun Oct 13
W
FCUSA Boston B2010 Club
78 Eldredge Park Way, Orleans, MA, USA - Field #13
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
Chelsea Piers SC CPSC B10 2
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field 4A
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Southeast SC 2010
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field 2
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
@ FSA FC B10 Elite
FSA park, 11 Executive Drive Farmington CT - 6
FINAL
Sun Nov 10 -
@ CFC Sound 2010
Dunbar Hill School, 315 Lane Street, Hamden, CT, USA - Field 1
10:00 AM EST
Sun Nov 17 -
AC Connecticut B10 Blue
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field 2
10:00 AM EST
Sat Jan 4
T
@ Hartford Soccer 10
1280 Newfield St, Middletown, CT 06457, USA - Basketball Court #1
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
@ Vale SC 10 Boys Red
1280 Newfield Street, Middletown, CT, USA - Basketball Court #1
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
@ M.C. Elite
1280 Newfield Street, Middletown, CT, USA - Basketball Court #1
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
@ M.C. Elite
1280 Newfield Street, Middletown, CT, USA - Basketball Court #3
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
T
@ CT Rush Shoreline
1280 Newfield Street, Middletown, CT, USA - Basketball Court #2
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
W
@ Vale SC 11 Boys Red
1280 Newfield Street, Middletown, CT, USA - Basketball Court #1
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
1280 Newfield Street, Middletown, CT, USA - Basketball Court #3
FINAL
Mon Feb 17 -
@ TBD
Everson Soccer Complex, South Bradley Road, Woodbridge, CT, USA
5:30 PM EST
Sat Sep 12 -
@ Vale SC 10 Boys Grey
Baldwin Park Pond... 266 North Wall Street, Meriden, CT - 9v9
TBD
Sat Sep 19
W
@ CT Rush Shoreline White 10 Boy
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sun Sep 27
W
FUSA 2010
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - field 2
FINAL
Sun Oct 4
W
Cheshire CSC
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - field #4
FINAL
Sun Oct 18
W
@ CT Rush Shoreline
Maple Hill School, 641 Maple Hill Road, Naugatuck, CT, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 24
T
@ Vale SC 10 Boys
240 N Wall St, Meriden, CT, USA - Baldwin Park Pond 9v9
FINAL
Thu Nov 5
L
Ginga FC 2010 White
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - field #2
FINAL
Sun Nov 8
W
@ Burlington AJAX Pink
25 George Washington Turnpike, Burlington, CT, USA - Malerbo Fields- Field D
FINAL
Sat Mar 27
W
@ CT Rush Shoreline White 10 Boy
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sun Apr 11
W
Cheshire CSC
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Apr 17
L
@ Burlington AJAX
Tunxis Mead Athletics Fields, Tunxis Mead Road, Farmington, CT, USA - Field 10 , first field on right as you enter park
FINAL
Sat May 1
W
@ Vale SC 10 Boys
Woodside Intermediate School, 30 Woodside Road, Cromwell, CT, USA - Field #4
FINAL
Sun May 2
W
Vale SC 10 Boys
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat May 8
W
CT Rush Shoreline White 10 Boy
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat May 15
T
Hartford Hellions
Connecticut Sportsplex, Foxon Road, North Branford, CT, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat May 22
W
@ Cheshire CSC
Quinnipiac Recreation Area,1325 Cheshire Street, Cheshire, CT, USA - ? Field #
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
L
@ Hartford Hellions
Hartford Base Ball Grounds at Colt Meadows, 8 Hendricxsen Ave, Hartford, CT, U.S.
FINAL
Sun Sep 19
W
CT Rush Liberty 2010
The Country School, Opening Hill Road, Madison, CT, USA - Field #2
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
L
@ Burlington Ajax Premier
Tunxis Mead Athletics Fields, 40 Tunxis Mead Road, Farmington, CT, USA - Field 10 (1st one on right as you enter the park)
FINAL
Sat Oct 9
W
@ Seacoast Untd MA S Shore 2010
Brooks Park, 1 Oak Street, Harwich, MA, USA - 9v9
FINAL
Sat Oct 9
W
seacoast united monomoy Sharks
Brooks Park, 1 Oak Street, Harwich, MA, USA - 9v9
FINAL
Sun Oct 10
W
Juventus AC Boston 2010
Brooks Park, 1 Oak Street, Harwich, MA, USA - 9v9
FINAL
Mon Oct 11
W
Seacoast United Mass South Bos
Nauset Regional High School, 100 Cable Road, Eastham, MA, USA - Field 5
FINAL
Mon Oct 11
W
Juventus
Nauset Regional High School, Cable Road, Eastham, MA, USA - Field #3
FINAL
Sun Oct 17
T
Trumbull United SC Riptide
The Country School, Opening Hill Road, Madison, CT, USA - Field #1
FINAL
Sat Oct 23 -
Chelsea Piers Roma
The Country School, Opening Hill Road, Madison, CT, USA - Field #1
11:00 AM EDT
Sun Oct 24
W
@ Inter CT 2010 NEC
All Saints Catholic School, 139 West Rocks Road, Norwalk, CT, USA - 9x9 field
FINAL
Sat Nov 6
T
@ Chelsea Piers Roma
Mater Salvatoris College Preparatory School, 926 Newfield Avenue, Stamford, CT, USA - 9x9
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
T
Hartford Hellions
The Country School, Opening Hill Road, Madison, CT, USA - Field #1
FINAL
Sun Mar 27 -
@ chelsea piers
Chelsea Piers Connecticut Summer Sports Camps, Blachley Road, Stamford, CT, USA - Indoor Facility
10:45 AM EDT
Sun Apr 3
T
@ Hartford Hellions
Colt Park, 106 Wethersfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114, USA - Old Fashion Baseball Field
FINAL
Sat Apr 30
W
Ajax
341 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443, USA
FINAL
Sun May 1 -
CT Rush Shoreline 2010/11
341 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443, USA
11:30 AM EDT
Sat May 7
W
CFC Valley
The Country School, 341 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443, USA
FINAL
Fri May 13
W
Cheshire United B12
The Country School, Opening Hill Road, Madison, CT, USA
FINAL
Sat May 14
W
@ Vale SC 2010 Red
Woodside Intermediate School, 30 Woodside Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416, USA
FINAL
Sun May 22
L
@ Chelsea Piers
Chelsea Piers Connecticut Summer Sports Camps, Blachley Road, Stamford, CT, USA
FINAL
Sun May 22
W
@ FSA FC
Farmington Sports Arena, 11 Executive Dr, Farmington, CT 06032, USA
FINAL
Sat May 28
W
@ Nor’Easter SC 2010B
Seacoast United Outdoor Complex, Shirking Rd, Epping, NH, USA - 3B
FINAL
Sat May 28
T
CFC North 2010 Pre-Regional Bl
Seacoast United Outdoor Complex, Shirking Rd, Epping, NH, USA - 3A
FINAL
Sun May 29 -
Seacoast United 2010 NH Premie
Seacoast United Outdoor Complex, Shirking Rd, Epping, NH, USA - 3B
9:15 AM EDT
Sun May 29 -
@ TBD
Seacoast United Outdoor Complex, Shirking Rd, Epping, NH, USA - 2A
3:15 PM EDT
Sat Jun 4
W
@ MYS Sporting CT
395 Country Club Rd, Middletown, CT 06457, USA - Field 1
FINAL
Sun Jun 5 -
Hartford Hellions
341 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443, USA
9:00 AM EDT